IIT JEE

Chapters available for XI, XII and Dropper PCM students
Target – IIT-JEE (MAINS and ADVANCE)

Full Course Price

Rs. 73160.00/-

Two Year License on Windows OS
PHYSICS VIDEO LECTURES DETAILS FOR IIT JEE - MAINS AND ADVANCE
S.No. UNIT CHAPTER NAME VIDEO MATERIAL TEXT MATERIAL
HRS Parts Size (GB) NO. PAGES SIZE (MB)
1MECHANICSMOTION IN ONE DIMENSION17.144612.1521.8
2MECHANICSMOTION IN TWO DIMENSION10287.18301.58
3MECHANICSNLM AND FRICTION5102.33372.38
4MECHANICSFRICTION10214.76
5MECHANICSCIRCULAR MOTION 9.22163.85231.42
6MECHANICSWORK, POWER AND ENERGY 9164.41251.31
7MECHANICSCENTER OF MASS 6122.92321.62
8MECHANICSMOMENTUM CONSERVATION AND COLLISION14.28287.02140.7
9MECHANICSROTATIONAL MECHANICS316315.1786.59
10MECHANICSGRAVITATION143010351.43
11G P M GENERAL PROPERTIES OF MATTER14.23296.92803.86
12HEAT HEAT AND THERMODYNAMICS15297.21773.35
13WAVESSIMPLE HARMONIC MOTION (SHM)14.21336.7301.45
14WAVESWAVE MOTION AND WAVES ON A STRING 16297.83391.25
15WAVESSOUND & WAVES 16277.65391.22
16ELECTRICITY ELECTROSTATICS18.32448.96613.49
17ELECTRICITY CAPACITANCE8.24204.05422.69
18ELECTRICITY CURRENT ELECTRICITY15277.33392.34
19ELECTRICITY MAGNETIC EFFECT OF CURRENT (MEC)16.42388.06671.57
20ELECTRICITY ELECTRO MAGNETIC INDUCTION (EMI)10.22227.72603.08
21ELECTRICITY ALTERNATING CURRENT 6112.82301.57
22OPTICS RAY OPTICS (REFLECTION)7.4783.81221.85
23RAY OPTICS - REFRACTION THROUGH PLANE SURFACE10.47115.26302.34
24REFRACTION THROUGH CURVED SURFACE AND LENSES15317.29301.75
25OPTICAL INSTRUMENTS3.4181.78191
26OPTICS WAVE OPTICS 20359.77321.23
27MODERN PHYSICSPHOTONS AND PHOTO ELECTRIC EFFECT8.34196.16231.11
28MODERN PHYSICSX-RAYS4101.95251.29
29MODERN PHYSICSBOHR'S MODEL OF ATOM15367.27230.87
30MODERN PHYSICSTHE NUCLEUS 13.42286.62472.47
31MODERN PHYSICSSEMICONDUCTOR AND SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES16257.76322.31
32GENERAL PHYSICSMEARSUREMENT OF LENGTH4.4682.32120.67
33GENERAL PHYSICSMEARSUREMENT OF ERROR5.29102.66140.62
   401.14808207.57116061
CHEMISTRY VIDEO LECTURES DETAILS FOR IIT JEE - MAINS AND ADVANCE
S.No. UNIT CHAPTER NAME VIDEO MATERIAL TEXT MATERIAL
HRS Parts Size (GB) NO. PAGES SIZE (MB)
1PHYSICALBASIC PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY994.41140.836
2PHYSICALGASEOUS STATE 17337.51312.04
3INORGANICATOMIC STRUCTURE 17.11378.31531.76
4INORGANICPERIODIC PROPERTIES 3.3891.76451.8
5INORGANICCHEMICAL BONDING 13266591.92
6PHYSICALTHERMOCHEMISTRY AND THERMO DYNAMICS24.74211.4310.98
7PHYSICALCHEMICAL CALCULATION (PART - I)10194.83381.09
8PHYSICALCHEMICAL EQUILIBRIUM9.49164.75280.85
9PHYSICALIONIC EQUILIBRIUM 20.36329.97270.99
10INORGANICREDOX REACTION 7.36143.67250.604
11INORGANICHYDROGEN AND ITS COMPOUNDS2.562.27472.72
12INORGANICS BLOCK ELEMENTS20.484110.1441.07
13INORGANICP BLOCK ELEMENTS30.316518.11
14ORGANICIUPAC NOMENCLATURE6.34124.61402.38
15ORGANICISOMERISM OF ORGANIC COMPUNND20.343813.22402.38
16ORGANICHYDRO CARBONS7143.28472.72
17ORGANICHALOGEN DERIVATIVES183613.44301.46
18PHYSICALCHEMICAL CALCULATION (PART - II)9164.14280.8
19PHYSICALCOLLIGATIVE PROPERTIES AND SOLUTION 12.5296.17261.03
20PHYSICALCHEMICAL KINETICS 13.37238.33301.45
21 PHYSICALSOLID STATE 13267.791191.29
22PHYSICALCHEMICAL CALCULATION (PART - III)12225.53641.61
23PHYSICALELECTRO CHEMISTRY14.49337.141063.76
24PHYSICALSURFACE CHEMISTRY3.3461.62291.17
25INORGANICMETALLURGY240.99382.05
26INORGANICREPRESENTATIVE ELEMENTS11225.41441.07
27INORGANICQUALITATIVE ANALYSIS4.1362.03280.717
28INORGANICTRANSITION ELEMENTS15307.31512.07
29INORGANICCOORDINATION CHEMISTRY11.42225.65561.69
30ORGANICGOC AND STEREO CHEMISTRY17378.21672.88
31ORGANICALCOHOL,PHENOL AND ETHER17.49368.63472.43
32ORGANICALDEHYDE AND KETONE19.15429.25313.23
33ORGANICCARBOXYLIC ACID AND DERIVATIVES 5.47132.7352.06
34ORGANICNITROGEN DERIVATIVES (AMINES)3.1951.6551.56
35GENERALBIOCHEMISTRY2.3941.2880.33
36GENERALPOLYMER CHEMISTRY8153.8480.5
37GENERALCHEMISTRY IN EVERY DAY LIFE8.35174.17150.8
   442.17857229134455.75
MATHEMATICS VIDEO LECTURES DETAILS FOR IIT JEE - MAINS AND ADVANCE
S.No. UNIT CHAPTER NAME VIDEO MATERIAL TEXT MATERIAL
HRS Parts Size (GB) NO. PAGES SIZE (MB)
1ALGEBRALOGARITHM4.34102.22361.19
2ALGEBRAQUADRATIC EQUATION 7.27196.3
3COORDINATEPOINTS & STRAIGHT LINE9.52234.75361.19
4ALGEBRASEQUENCE & PROGRESSION7.37123.67240.85
5COORDINATECIRCLES13265.91441.09
6ALGEBRAPERMUTATION & COMBINATION13256.25210.75
7SETS, RELATIONS & FUNCTIONSSETS, RELATIONS & FUNCTIONS16.48328211.02
8ALGEBRABINOMIAL THEOREM6122.89341.52
9ALGEBRACOMPLEX NUMBERS13.17256.43622.61
10COORDINATECONIC SECTION(PARABOLA)9.35244.62672.12
11COORDINATECONIC SECTION (ELLIPSE)4.3132.17
12COORDINATECONIC SECTION(HYPER BOLA)2.5481.39
13TRIGONOMETRYTRIGONOMETRIC FUNCTIONS15287442.39
14TRIGONOMETRYSOLUTION OF TRIANGLES10205442.39
15TRIGONOMETRYTRIGONOMETRIC EQUATION & INEQUATION482442.39
16TRIGONOMETRYHEIGHTS AND DISTANCE371.5442.39
17CALCULUSLIMIT , CONTINUITY & DIFFERENTIABILITY 12.18255.99571.92
18CALCULUSMETHODS OF DIFFERENTIATION4.4111.88290.87
19ALGEBRAPROBABILTY11.28225.52340.886
20ALGEBRAVECTORS AND 3 DIMENSIONAL GEOMETRY18.15448.75564.08
21TRIGONOMETRYINVERSE TRIGONOMETRIC FUNCTIONS5112.5442.39
22CALCULUSFUNCTIONS8.29224.09441.88
23CALCULUSINDEFINITE INTEGRATION8.33194.12391.44
24CALCULUSDEFINITE INTEGRATION6.37183.19201.03
25CALCULUSAPPLICATION OF DERIVATIVE18408.77360.996
26CALCULUSAREA UNDER THE CURVE 7133.36110.815
27CALCULUSDIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS9194.43461.58
28ALGEBRADETERMINANTS6.57153.36220.735
29ALGEBRAMATRICES8193.87281.46
30STATISTICSSTATISTICS611 2.8891.39
31STATISTICSLINEAR PROGRAMMING14.3325 13241.74
   285.26606145.8288437.2

 

Social Links