NEET and AIIMS

Chapters available for 11th, 12th and Droppers PCB students
Target – NEET, AIIMS, AFMC and other Medical Entrance Examination

Full Course Price

Rs. 73160.00/-

Two Year License on Windows OS
PHYSICS VIDEO LECTURES DETAILS FOR NEET AND AIIMS
S.No. UNIT CHAPTER NAME VIDEO MATERIAL TEXT MATERIAL
HRS Parts Size (GB) NO. PAGES SIZE (MB)
1MECHANICSMOTION IN ONE DIMENSION17.144612.1521.8
2MECHANICSMOTION IN TWO DIMENSION10287.18301.58
3MECHANICSNLM AND FRICTION4.5102.33372.38
4MECHANICSFRICTION10214.76
5MECHANICSCIRCULAR MOTION 9.22163.85231.42
6MECHANICSWORK, POWER AND ENERGY 9164.41251.31
7MECHANICSCENTER OF MASS 6122.92321.62
8MECHANICSMOMENTUM CONSERVATION AND COLLISION14.28287.02140.7
9MECHANICSROTATIONAL MECHANICS316315.1786.59
10MECHANICSGRAVITATION143010351.43
11G P M GENERAL PROPERTIES OF MATTER14.92296.92803.86
12HEAT HEAT AND THERMODYNAMICS15297.21773.35
13WAVESSIMPLE HARMONIC MOTION (SHM)14.2336.7301.45
14WAVESWAVE MOTION AND WAVES ON A STRING 16297.83391.25
15WAVESSOUND & WAVES 16277.65391.22
16ELECTRICITY ELECTROSTATICS18.32448.96613.49
17ELECTRICITY CAPACITANCE8.24204.05422.69
18ELECTRICITY CURRENT ELECTRICITY15277.33392.34
19ELECTRICITY MAGNETIC EFFECT OF CURRENT (MEC)16.42388.06671.57
20ELECTRICITY ELECTRO MAGNETIC INDUCTION (EMI)10.22227.72603.08
21ELECTRICITY ALTERNATING CURRENT 5.52112.82301.57
22OPTICS RAY OPTICS (REFLECTION)7.4783.81221.85
23RAY OPTICS - REFRACTION THROUGH PLANE SURFACE10.47115.26302.34
24REFRACTION THROUGH CURVED SURFACE AND LENSES15317.29301.75
25OPTICAL INSTRUMENTS3.4181.78191
26OPTICS WAVE OPTICS 20359.77321.23
27MODERN PHYSICSPHOTONS AND PHOTO ELECTRIC EFFECT8.34196.16231.11
28MODERN PHYSICSX-RAYS4101.95251.29
29MODERN PHYSICSBOHR'S MODEL OF ATOM15367.27230.87
30MODERN PHYSICSTHE NUCLEUS 13.42286.62472.47
31MODERN PHYSICSSEMICONDUCTOR AND SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES16257.76322.31
32GENERAL PHYSICSMEARSUREMENT OF LENGTH4.4682.32120.67
33GENERAL PHYSICSMEARSUREMENT OF ERROR5.29102.66140.62
   401.14808207.57116061
CHEMISTRY VIDEO LECTURES DETAILS FOR NEET AND AIIMS
S.No. UNIT CHAPTER NAME VIDEO MATERIAL TEXT MATERIAL
HRS Parts Size (GB) NO. PAGES SIZE (MB)
1PHYSICALBASIC PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY994.41140.836
2PHYSICALGASEOUS STATE 17337.51312.04
3INORGANICATOMIC STRUCTURE 17.11378.31531.76
4INORGANICPERIODIC PROPERTIES 3.3891.76451.8
5INORGANICCHEMICAL BONDING 13266591.92
6PHYSICALTHERMOCHEMISTRY AND THERMO DYNAMICS24.74211.4310.98
7PHYSICALCHEMICAL CALCULATION (PART - I)10194.83381.09
8PHYSICALCHEMICAL EQUILIBRIUM9.49164.75280.85
9PHYSICALIONIC EQUILIBRIUM 20.36329.97270.99
10INORGANICREDOX REACTION 7.36143.67250.604
11INORGANICHYDROGEN AND ITS COMPOUNDS2.562.27472.72
12INORGANICS BLOCK ELEMENTS20.484110.1441.07
13INORGANICP BLOCK ELEMENTS30.316518.11
14ORGANICIUPAC NOMENCLATURE6.34124.61402.38
15ORGANICISOMERISM OF ORGANIC COMPUNND20.343813.22402.38
16ORGANICHYDRO CARBONS7143.28472.72
17ORGANICHALOGEN DERIVATIVES183613.44301.46
18PHYSICALCHEMICAL CALCULATION (PART - II)9164.14280.8
19PHYSICALCOLLIGATIVE PROPERTIES AND SOLUTION 12.5296.17261.03
20PHYSICALCHEMICAL KINETICS 13.37238.33301.45
21 PHYSICALSOLID STATE 13267.791191.29
22PHYSICALCHEMICAL CALCULATION (PART - III)12225.53641.61
23PHYSICALELECTRO CHEMISTRY14.49337.141063.76
24PHYSICALSURFACE CHEMISTRY3.3461.62291.17
25INORGANICMETALLURGY240.99382.05
26INORGANICREPRESENTATIVE ELEMENTS11225.41441.07
27INORGANICQUALITATIVE ANALYSIS4.1362.03280.717
28INORGANICTRANSITION ELEMENTS15307.31512.07
29INORGANICCOORDINATION CHEMISTRY11.42225.65561.69
30ORGANICGOC AND STEREO CHEMISTRY17378.21672.88
31ORGANICALCOHOL,PHENOL AND ETHER17.49368.63472.43
32ORGANICALDEHYDE AND KETONE19.15429.25313.23
33ORGANICCARBOXYLIC ACID AND DERIVATIVES 5.47132.7352.06
34ORGANICNITROGEN DERIVATIVES (AMINES)3.1951.6551.56
35GENERALBIOCHEMISTRY2.3941.2880.33
36GENERALPOLYMER CHEMISTRY8153.8480.5
37GENERALCHEMISTRY IN EVERY DAY LIFE8.35174.17150.8
   442.17857229134455.75
BIOLOGY VIDEO LECTURES DETAILS FOR NEET AND AIIMS
S.No. UNIT CHAPTER NAME VIDEO MATERIAL TEXT MATERIAL
HRS Parts Size (GB) NO. PAGES SIZE (MB)
1DIVERSITY IN THE LIVING WORLDDIVERSITY381.5180.569
2DIVERSITY IN THE LIVING WORLDPROTOZOA120.519101.254
3VIRUS240.93191.96
4DIVERSITY IN THE LIVING WORLDANIMAL KINGDOM387218.31338.25
5DIVERSITY IN THE LIVING WORLDPLANT KINGDOM7136.191005.42
6STRUCTURAL ORGANISATION IN PLANTS AND ANIMALSPLANT MORPHOLOGY222710.6342.2
7STRUCTURAL ORGANISATION IN PLANTS AND ANIMALSANATOMY OF FLOWERING PLANTS15.493013.8252.59
8STRUCTURAL ORGANISATION IN PLANTS AND ANIMALSMORPHOLOGY OF FLOWERING PLANTS15.422714.0657.31
9STRUCTURAL ORGANISATION IN PLANTS AND ANIMALSSTRUCTURAL ORGANISATION IN ANIMALS20.453910462.23
10CELL STRUCTURE AND FUNCTIONSCELL : THE UNIT OF LIFE481.9170.37
11CELL STRUCTURE AND FUNCTIONSBIOMOLECULES8113.58271.82
12ENZYMES240.936160.256
13CELL STRUCTURE AND FUNCTIONSCELL CYCLE AND CELL DEVISION9194.21391.25
14PLANT PHYSIOLOGYPHOTOSYNTEHSIS IN HIGHER PLANTS 6122.6260.88
15PLANT PHYSIOLOGYCELLULAR RESPIRATION 5102.28170.25
16HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYDIGESTION 11205.13442.04
17HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYBREATHING AND EXCHANGE OF GASES9174.13331
18HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYBODY FLUIDS AND CIRCULATION15297.45411.27
19HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYEXCRETORY PRODUCTS AND THEIR ELIMINATION10195230.695
20HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYLOCOMOTION AND MOVEMENTS14.36267331.88
21HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYNEURAL CONTROL AND COORDINATION16297.72984.8
22HUMAN PHYSIOLOGYCHEMICAL COORDINATION AND INTEGRATION7.35143.68422.22
23REPRODUCTIONREPRODUCTION IN ORGANISMS4.082.68391.82
24REPRODUCTIONSEXUAL REPRODUCTION IN FLOWERING PLANT8173.77371.19
25REPRODUCTIONPLANT REPRODUCTION7163.54371.18
26REPRODUCTIONHUMAN REPRODUCTION9174.3352.55
27GENETICS AND EVOLUTIONHEREDITY AND VARIATION5102.44322.37
28GENETICS AND EVOLUTIONGENES AND CHROMOSOMES10184.73361.51
29 GENETIC MATERIAL8113.61381.67
30GENETICS AND EVOLUTIONEVOLUTION14.272912.9992.5
31BIOLOGY IN HUMAN WELFAREHUMAN HEALTH AND DISEASE29.435426.3803.1
32BIOLOGY IN HUMAN WELFAREENHANCEMENT OF FOOD PRODUCTION461.74482
33BIOLOGY IN HUMAN WELFAREMICROBES IN HUMAN WELFARE241.03180.27
34BIO TECHNOLOGYBIOTECHNOLOGY471.66110.214
35BIO TECHNOLOGYRECOMBINANT DNA TECHNOLOGY692.68292.2
36ECOLOGYORGANISM AND POPULATION461.81250.559
37ECOLOGYECOSYSTEM481.71283.41
38ECOLOGYBIO DIVERSITY220.601100.8774
39ECOLOGYENVIRONMENTAL ISSUES682.66101.81
   369.27670209.63150879.75

 

Social Links